Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Santoshi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Santoshi Nagar)

AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
2.2 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
XpertARC
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Priyanka Mishra
Owner
0.1 km away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
SC
Simran Construction
1/7
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Sunny
Owner
0.9 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
Tumesh Yadav
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Sr. Sec. School, Jaora- 3 kmGovernment Hospital Jaora- 5.3 kmMayur Restaurant- 4.6 km
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.22 L - 64.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 1068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
GR
Govind Realty
1/3
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AF
Ask Freehold Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 339 - 1219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/28
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseAmphitheatre24*7 Security
IG
Ishanya Group
1/3
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 363 - 626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Shanaya Ahuja
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 2.9 kmRaipur City...+ More
S&
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 35.4 - 88.07 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Rani Dewangan
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
SG
Swastik Group
1/19
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L - 58.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L - 74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 2294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
RB
Rams Builders And Developers
1/5
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 46.45 - 92.9 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PRINCE SINGH THAKUR
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Rajkumar Gangwani
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
AG
Avinash Group
1/28
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase A 1
3 BHK Villa
Santoshi Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Santoshi Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

Old Dhamtari Road
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boriyakhurd
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachpedi Naka
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ssimran City
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft