Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Duplex Houses for Sale in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurPower BackupFire Fighting System...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalCommunity HallS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹52.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raip...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/11
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Bhathagao Bus Stand24*7 Security