Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
Tiwari Buildcon
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Boriyakhurd

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
TB
Tiwari Builders
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aviva Constructions
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena

2975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SB
Shiva Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase III

3 BHK Villa in Santoshi Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SB
Shiva Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase A 1

3 BHK Villa in Santoshi Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
GP
Goverdhan Prasad Chandrakar
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Santoshi Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Santoshi Nagar)

SE
Swastik Estate Raipur
1/15
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.6 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SR
SamriddhiKarta Realty
1/11
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundara

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SC
Simran Construction
1/7
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
HI
Hariom Infratech
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
JH
Jain Housing Agency
1/8
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Mathpurena

2 BHK Villa
₹19.68 L - 31.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.18 L - 44.08 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.28 L - 65.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
JH
Jain Housing Agency
1/10
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sai Ssimran City

2 BHK Villa
₹29.69 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SS
Sumeet Synfab India Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1453 - 1528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
WG
Wallfort Group
1/8
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pachpedi Naka

2 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1710 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2009
SB
Shiva Builders & Developers
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Bungalow
₹43.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2013
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/24
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kamal Vihar

3 BHK Villa
₹95.89 L - 98.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
DR
Dn Realities
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Tikrapara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
EC
ELUMALAIYAN CONSTRUCTIONS
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 48.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AD
ARZ Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/7
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

5001 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
AD
A Dhebar Buildcon
1/4
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹16.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AD
A Dhebar Buildcon
1/11
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹16.4 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
AD
A Dhebar Buildcon
1/2
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
UT
Unique Township Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 951 - 18299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.22 L - 64.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 1068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase A 1
3 BHK Villa
Santoshi Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Santoshi Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

Old Dhamtari Road
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boriyakhurd
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachpedi Naka
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ssimran City
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Rajendra Nagar
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year