0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2023

Flats for Sale in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shiv Realty
1/17
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/28
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Shiv Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAnti Skid TitlesBadminton CourtClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/31
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/30
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/38
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParg...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasiumGated Community
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalSwimming PoolGated Communi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/25
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Bhathagao Bus Stand  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹66.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhathagao Bus StandSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClub HouseSwimming Pool
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Krishna Public School ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClub HouseClose to T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to MMI Narayan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
RP
RG Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to...+ More
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹37.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurPower BackupFire Fighting S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Vedanta City
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Updated
5d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹12.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Siddharth
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/5
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase A 1
3 BHK Villa
Santoshi Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residency Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Santoshi Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Vihar
Residential Plots
Santoshi Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year