Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

4 BHK for sale in Mathpurena, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Mathpurena? Choose from 12+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Mathpurena. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Mathpurena, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L
Mathpurena, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Mathpurena, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (4199 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mathpurena, Raipur
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mathpurena, Raipur
Jain Simran City Extension (454 sq.ft)
₹49.3 L - 65.6 L
Mathpurena, Raipur
...Read more
RP
RG Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda...+ More
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Crown Realties Radhe Krishna Nagar
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Prem Sahu Properties
1/21
New Booking
Crown Realties Radhe Krishna Nagar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/16
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalCorner Property
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/13
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Bhathagao Bus Stand
JH
Jain Housing Agency
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Mathpurena

2 BHK Villa
₹19.68 L - 31.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.18 L - 44.08 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.28 L - 65.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021