Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

4 BHK for sale in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Jivan Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Jivan Vihar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shalimar Sky Garden (2865 sq.ft)
₹91.7 L
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
Rajat Sampoorna Homes Phase I (592 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
Rajat Sampoorna Homes (592 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
Raheja Residency (3226 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
Avinash Magneto Signature Homes I (463 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
Avinash Magneto Signature Homes II Apartment (667 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
Avinash Magneto Signature Homes 2 (667 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
...Read more
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Jivan Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Jivan Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SP
S P Buildcon
1/47

4 BHK Flat in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AG
Avinash Group
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AG
Avinash Group
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Jivan Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Jivan Vihar)

RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/17
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Sagar
Owner
1/31
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SH
Samriddhi Homes
1/15
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.81k/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sansar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Row House,Flat,Bungalows in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
0.9 km away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vishal Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 3636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 k...+ More
SG
Srishtis Group Raipur
1/17
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1649 - 2786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AC
AM Constructions
1/7
1.3 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Tanmay Gupta
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
PG
Palm Groups
1/10
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
MV
Mosh Varaya Infrastructure Limited
1/4
1.4 kms away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 367 - 1836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vip Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Swastik Group
1/19
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L - 58.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L - 74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 2294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AG
Avinash Group
1/11
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 2164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AB
Arya Buildcon
1/22
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vip Road

3 BHK Flat
₹77.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2211 - 3216 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Shrijan Infraventures Private Limited
1/7
2.0 kms away

2, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Telibandha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 3868 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 2038 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jivan Vihar,Raipur
1.18 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Sampoorna Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Jivan Vihar,Raipur
41.27 L-44.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Samriddhi Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jivan Vihar,Raipur
44.03 L-58.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Magneto Signature Homes 1
Residential Plots
Jivan Vihar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Sky Garden
4 BHK Villa