More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2624

Flats for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishal Nagar? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishal Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vishal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vishal Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vishal Nagar, Raipur
The Richmond Park By Vardhman (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Kingstown (1267 sq.ft)
₹42.44 L - 75.54 L
Dunda, Raipur
Pioneer Green Avenue (1170 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mowa, Raipur
Avinash Capital Home 2 (996 sq.ft)
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
VIP City (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 76.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Avanti Vihar, Raipur
Sparsh Life City (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.69 L - 24.99 L
Saddu, Raipur
...Read more
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/7
Resale
Navkar Golden Sky
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyCommunity HallGymnasium
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/11
Resale
Navkar Golden Sky II
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dunda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1d ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RI
RCP Infratech
1/8
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1/20
1.94 km away
New Booking
Rama Greens Phase II
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/6
1.97 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Avenue
RERA
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹32.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1.54 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Naya Raipur Bus Terminus
Updated
5d ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vishal Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
4.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Sinc...+ More
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/14
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose t...+ More
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/23
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹56.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallClub HouseGated Community
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/10
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/15
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/6
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹33.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Golden Sky II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Golden Sky Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Constructions Vedant Ishita Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
46.66 L-64.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji V3 Amaltas
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Aishwarya Residency Phase II
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Valley
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Land
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One Extension
1 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Golden Sky
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vishal Nagar, Raipur

5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft