Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vishal Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vishal Nagar)

AS
Anil Singh
1/13
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
SB
Sansar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Row House,Flat,Bungalows in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
Raipur Properties
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Deepak
1.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Abhinav Shrivastava
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre ...+ More
Shabnam Khan
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Naya Raipur Bus TerminusClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to TempleClose to Swami Vivekananda Int...+ More
Rani Dewangan
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Nilesh Yadav
Owner
1/29
1.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 3.3 k...+ More
SP
Shivay Property
1.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Shri Medis...+ More
Kamal
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmRai...+ More
Swati Thakur
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/21
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Realtor Abhishek Kochekar
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre ...+ More
ARVIND
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.5 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Narendra Verma
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 k...+ More
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurClub HouseS...+ More
Ayushi
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vishal Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR Capital Homes
3 BHK Villa
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Nature Phase II
5 BHK Villa
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RCP VIP Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vishal Nagar, Raipur

5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft