Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 543

Independent Houses for Sale in Purena, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Purena? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Purena. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Purena, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kachana
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.51 L
Kachana, Raipur
VIP City (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 76.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1870 sq.ft)
₹64.61 L
Kachana, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kachana
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ama Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kachana, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.51 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹13.94 L
Deopuri, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
...Read more
P
PropertyExpert
1/49
1.66 km away
New Booking
Green Amaltas Castle
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/50
1.66 km away
New Booking
Green Amaltas Castle
RERA
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kanha Children's HospitalClose to TempleCommunity...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
5.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/11
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹64.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurGymnasium  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/14
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/2
4.36 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Brighton International School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Swami Vivekananda International Ai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
4.52 km away
Resale
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/19
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹57.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ambuja City CentreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
3.17 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambuja City CentreGolf Course24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/13
4.52 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
5d ago
LP
Lucky Property
3.92 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
4.52 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/13
7.07 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to VY HospitalClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
Updated
2w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
6.84 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
6.44 km away
New Booking
Crown Realties Radhe Krishna Nagar
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/3
6.58 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopCorner PropertyClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
6.58 km away
New Booking
₹58.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Kusum Proeprty
1/5
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Purena, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Purena,Raipur
72.18 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geekay Romanesque Villas
Property
Purena,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Purena, Raipur

Kachana
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Labhandih
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishak Nagar
3,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishal Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VIP Colony
4,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jivan Vihar
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avanti Vihar
4,777