Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Krishak Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Krishak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Krishak Nagar, Raipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Krishak Nagar)

SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/67
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/22
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart Home
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
5.9 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
5.9 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
V
VED
1/34
6.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 1.7 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.5 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/15
6.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
6.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/10
6.7 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 k...+ More
ARVIND
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.5 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuj...+ More
Rudra Properties Raipur
1/29
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolPool Facing24*7 Security
SB
Sansar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Row House,Flat,Bungalows in Shankar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
Nilesh Yadav
Owner
1/29
2.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 3.3 kmCi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Naseeb Amulyam Greens
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pirda-2,Raipur
18.83 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RCP VIP Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Nature Phase II
5 BHK Villa
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Woods Estate Phase II
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L

Popular Locality for sale around Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Labhandih
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vip Road
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jivan Vihar
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kachana
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avanti Vihar
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boria Kal