Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Krishak Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Karanveer VINAYAK HEIGHTS JORA (665 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishak Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
KI
Karanveer Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Krishak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Krishak Nagar)

RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AG
Avinash Group
1/28
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SP
S P Buildcon
1/47
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2984 - 4348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AI
Arora Infraventures Private Limited
1/6
2.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Serikhedi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Rani Dewangan
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
S&
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 35.4 - 88.07 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Shanaya Ahuja
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 2.9 kmRaipur City...+ More
MV
Mosh Varaya Infrastructure Limited
1/4
3.3 kms away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 367 - 1836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SG
Swastik Group
1/19
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L - 58.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L - 74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 2294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AG
Avinash Group
1/11
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 2164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
IG
Ishanya Group
1/3
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 363 - 626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RB
Rams Builders And Developers
1/5
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 46.45 - 92.9 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/12
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/6
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Mowa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 13702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Ravi Singh Thakur
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 5.8 km...+ More
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/10
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vidhan Sabha Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 439 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/16
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

1 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 1818 sq.ft.
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Saddu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Raheja Ambara
Residential Plots
Labhandih,Raipur
31.0 L-46.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naseeb Amulyam Greens
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pirda-2,Raipur
18.83 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishikesh Revanta Estate
Residential Plots
Labhandih,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Rosebey Greens Extention
Residential Plots
Labhandih,Raipur
14.94 L-49.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashiyana Park Serene Phase II
Residential Plots
Purena,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SRRM Amara
Residential Plots
Serikhedi,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real The Altair
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Empire Phase I
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Labhandih,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Labhandih
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vip Road
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft