Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Krishak Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Karanveer VINAYAK HEIGHTS JORA (665 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishak Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
KI
Karanveer Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Krishak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Krishak Nagar)

RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/20
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹46.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
RS
Real Spaces Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vip Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2585 - 3755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
1.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vishal Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 3636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SP
S P Buildcon
1/47
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2984 - 4348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Madh Verma
1/16
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AI
Arora Infraventures Private Limited
1/21
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Labhandih

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1850 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
Aishwarya Group
1/16
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Labhandih

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 595 - 1519 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
Sunita Group
1/22
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Labhandih

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1122 - 3603 sq.ft.
AI
Arora Infraventures Private Limited
1/6
2.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Serikhedi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vip Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Bhaskar Saha
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.2 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Krishak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishal Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.66 L - 48.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 64.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Atul Sharma
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.4 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaip...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real The Altair
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Empire Phase I
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Labhandih,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One Extension
1 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Labhandih,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Atlantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Woods Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kachana,Raipur
47.0 L-87.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Labhandih
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vip Road
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jivan Vihar