0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Krishak Nagar)

SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3.5 km...+ More
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityLandscaped GardenSecurity Guards
BO
BEST OFFER
1/28
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹30.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 1.7 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.5 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/11
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹38.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/8
6.1 kms away
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
BO
BEST OFFER
1/19
6.5 kms away
₹31.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹13.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/11
6.5 kms away
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLandscaped GardenSecurity GuardsSwimming Pool
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
LP
Linc Property Developers LTD
1/9
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Purena

2 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L - 32.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Krishak Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Amaltas Castle
₹32.03 L - 1.13 Cr
Green Amaltas Castle
by Green Ambience Infrastructure
Residential Plots
Kachana, Raipur
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
₹20.0 L - 32.0 L
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
by Mahamaya Infra
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sparsh Life City
₹11.69 L - 24.99 L
Sparsh Life City
by Sparsh Realities
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Saddu, Raipur
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
Seller
SS
Shri Swastik Group
1/8
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.92 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.82 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
ARVIND
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.5 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuj...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Karanveer VINAYAK HEIGHTS JORA
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishak Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Labhandih
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vip Road
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jivan Vihar
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kachana
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avanti Vihar
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boria Kal
1 people rated this locality
4.5
2,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year