Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 269

4 BHK for sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Vishal Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Avanti Vihar, Raipur
Kingstown (1267 sq.ft)
₹69.2 L - 75.5 L
Dunda, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹88 L - 89.7 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
The Elements (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
4 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹98.8 L
Geetanjali Colony, Shankar Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Avanti Vihar
...Read more
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/4
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, RaipurClose to Temp...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dunda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/10
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/36
2.1 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹98.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1/5
2.04 km away
New Booking
Monika DP Homes
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/2
1.54 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/2
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/41
2.1 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/28
2.1 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/15
2.34 km away
New Booking
Biltech Banyan Tree Enclave
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/2
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/8
2.13 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹50.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1/13
3.37 km away
Resale
Aishwarya Empire Phase I
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/16
1.89 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Avenue
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/10
7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sagar
Owner
1/31
4.67 km away
Resale
Merlin JayShree Vihar
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
4.34 km away
Resale
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/7
4.82 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to MMI Narayan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/13
6.06 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to VY HospitalClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Golden Sky II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Golden Sky Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Constructions Vedant Ishita Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
46.66 L-64.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji V3 Amaltas
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Aishwarya Residency Phase II
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Valley
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Land
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One Extension
1 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Golden Sky