Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Telibandha, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Telibandha? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Telibandha, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shrijan Premium (448 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Telibandha, Raipur
...Read more
SI
Shrijan Infraventures Private Limited
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Telibandha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Telibandha)

PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/30
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/33
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3.5 km...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
4.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
4.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/10
5.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart Home
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
5.2 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/48
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Telibandha

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Telibandha, Raipur

Shatabdi Nagar
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Telibandha, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Residency
Property
Telibandha,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali Avenue
Property
Telibandha,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sansar Shristi Gardens
Property
Telibandha,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Vihar
Property
Telibandha,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Plaza Apartment
Property
Telibandha,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Telibandha, Raipur

Avanti Vihar
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Rajendra Nagar
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jivan Vihar
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%