0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Telibandha, Raipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Salasar Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)-...+ More
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/6
New Booking
Geetanjali Avenue
RERA
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur Ci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dddd
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Telibandha for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago