Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

Independent Villas for Sale in Telibandha, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/10
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2d ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dunda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/15
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Boria Kal, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/9
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SO
SILVER OAK
1/22
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/15
1.81 km away
New Booking
Biltech Banyan Tree Enclave
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/12
4.67 km away
New Booking
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
4.37 km away
Resale
₹60.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/20
4.81 km away
Resale
Goldbricks Alaya Villas Anandam World City
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹68.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
3.25 km away
Resale
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹60.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹57.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Telibandha

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarachand Ganesha Park
₹31.0 L - 69.0 L
Tarachand Ganesha Park
by Tarachand Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Boria Kal, Raipur
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
Seller
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹54.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
4.1 km away
Resale
₹72.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambuja City CentreVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
MB
Maa Bamleshwari Developers
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
4235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/13
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/18
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/5
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹57.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹47.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/14
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClub HouseGymnasiumSw...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/31
6.76 km away
Resale
Rama Swarnabhoomi
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Telibandha, Raipur

7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Telibandha, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of VGR Capital Homes
3 BHK Villa
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
60.12 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Telibandha, Raipur