Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

2 BHK for sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mahaveer Nagar? Housing.com offers 49+ 2 BHK Flats & 10+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mahaveer Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹55.3 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (722 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Classic Towers
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shri Medishine HospitalPower BackupGated Community
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Sai Dreamz
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Classic Towers
RERA
₹55.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Sai Dreamz
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Shri Medis...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurLift
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Shri Medishine HospitalClub House
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Om Raj Enclave
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Medishine HospitalClose to MMI Narayana Hos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Shri Medishine Hospital
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mahaveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sparsh Life City
₹11.69 L - 24.99 L
Sparsh Life City
by Sparsh Realities
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Saddu, Raipur
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/13
Resale
Rajat Prime
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1/13
New Booking
Rajat Prime
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/8
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Classic Towers
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Classic Towers
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Simran Heights
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Riya Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Shri Medishine HospitalClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/29
New Booking
Shiva Enclave
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/10
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

Amlihdih
3,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Enclave Phase II
Property
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Sai Twins
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Solus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
21.93 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
50.19 L-73.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Avenue 144
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
58.28 L-66.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

Deopuri
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avanti Vihar
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pachpedi Naka
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality