Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

2 BHK for sale in Tikrapara, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tikrapara? Housing.com offers 14+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tikrapara, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹30 L
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Pachpedi Naka, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹30 L
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Pachpedi Naka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹48 L
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹34 L
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹30 L
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Pachpedi Naka, Raipur
...Read more
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹37.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose t...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyFresh Construction
Devendra Raj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
NW
Nivesh Wel
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Tikrapara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.44 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
WG
Wallfort Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka

2 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2009
RS
R S Dream Land Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Tikrapara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
Updated
1d ago
EC
ELUMALAIYAN CONSTRUCTIONS
1/2

2 BHK Flat in New Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 48.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021