Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Duplex Houses for Sale in Tikrapara, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Alham
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Constructions

3 BHK Duplex in New Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015