Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 404

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Telibandha, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Telibandha? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Telibandha, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (728 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Avinash Capital Home 2 (996 sq.ft)
₹40.7 L - 43.9 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L
Avanti Vihar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹43.4 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹10.2 L
Kabir Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹37.2 L
Geetanjali Colony, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Geetanjali Colony, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Avanti Vihar
...Read more
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/16
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
4.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/6
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RP
Raipur Properties
1/20
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Locality Champion
1/5
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
7.21 km away
New Booking
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/36
0.97 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RaipurClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/38
0.97 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹37.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/38
0.85 km away
Resale
Shrijan Apartments
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/19
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 57.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K - 6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/11
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/42
0.97 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Raipur City Centre MallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1.27 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/27
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹33.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Shri Medishine Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
5.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Telibandha

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/10
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/13
1.54 km away
New Booking
Om Raj Enclave
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Medishine HospitalClose to MMI ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/5
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹33.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
4.91 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurPower Backup24*7 Security
IA
Individual Agent
1/20
0.97 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹33.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Kusum Proeprty
1/8
2.29 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/12
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurLift
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/9
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Telibandha, Raipur

7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Telibandha, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijan Premium
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Telibandha,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Telibandha, Raipur

4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft