Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

2 bhk Houses in Bhilwara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Bhilwara? Housing.com offers 10+ Resale 2 BHK House and 10+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Bhilwara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Bhilwara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Purana Bhilwara, Bhilwara
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Bhopal Ganj, Bhilwara
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Patel Nagar, Bhilwara
Blue Breeze (260 sq.ft)
₹29 L - 80 L
Harani Khurd, Bhilwara
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Pansal, Bhilwara
2 BHK Independent House (680 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L
Atoon, Bhilwara
2.5 BHK Independent House (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
R C Vyas Colony, Bhilwara
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Chandrashekar Azad Nagar, Bhilwara
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Shastri Nagar, Bhilwara
2 BHK Independent House (423 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Patel Nagar, Bhilwara
...Read more
Suraj
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Senior Secondary School,RAJENDRA MARG- 0.1 kmNetradham Dr. P. Gupta eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDelice Hotel- 0.1 kmRel...+ More
AD
Ashtavinayak Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Harani Khurd

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
1 BHK Row House
₹26 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹80 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹49 L - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.49 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.76 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Gopal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pansal for Rs. 2300000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best school in Bhilwara - Rainbow Tiny Tots School- 3.9 kmAmbesh Jain Hospital- 7 kmDelice Hotel- 0.1 kmAurum square- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Govind Raghuvanshi
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Atoon for Rs. 2211000
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingGated Community24*7 Security
Kuldeep Bhati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Witty World School Chittor Road Bhilwara Rajasthan- 0.1 kmNetradham Dr. P. Gupta eye Hospital- 5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Shanker Lohar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 423 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Sr Sec School- 0.1 kmNetradham Dr. P. Gupta eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBhagwati Cafe house- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- ...+ More
Gsnshyam Pareek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best school in Bhilwara - Rainbow Tiny Tots School- 0.1 kmNetradham Dr. P. Gupta eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBhagwati Cafe house- 0.1 k...+ More
VIJAY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley Public School- 0.1 kmNetradham Dr. P. Gupta eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRanbanka Heritage Resort Bhilwara- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Bhilwara, Bhilwara

R C Vyas Colony
3,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
4,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapu Nagar
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arjiya
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanganer
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandrashekar Azad Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pansal
2,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijay Singh Pathik Nagar
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bhilwara

Baran Rd
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.