Omaxe Ltd1/6Omaxe Green Meadow Plots Residential Land / Plots in Godhan, Bhiwadi 900 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2700 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2012Contact
Omaxe Ltd1/2Omaxe Meadow Blossoms 2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhan, Bhiwadi 2 BHK Flat₹22.5 L - 28.75 L3 BHK Flat₹33.75 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Omaxe Ltd1/8Omaxe Green Meadow Floors 2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhan, Bhiwadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2014 Updated 3w agoContact
ONE Group1/121.7 kms awayAnand Lok RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kali Kholi, Bhiwadi 1 BHK Flat₹6.85 L2 BHK Flat₹11.1 LAvg. Price: ₹1.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
TTrimurti1/61.8 kms awayTrimurti Villas RERA3 BHK Villa in Matila, Bhiwadi 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Investment Guru Infratech1/92.0 kms awayInvestment Vedanta Homes 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kali Kholi, Bhiwadi 1 BHK Flat₹11.3 L2 BHK Flat₹21.47 L3 BHK Flat₹29.25 LAvg. Price: ₹2.07 K - 2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018Contact
Oxirich Construction Pvt. Ltd1/272.4 kms awaySunskriti II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Bhiwadi 1 BHK Flat₹22.2 L - 23.77 L2 BHK Flat₹35.7 L - 37.37 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021Contact
Krish Group 1/202.5 kms awayKrish Icon 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Bhiwadi 1 BHK Flat₹12.68 L2 BHK Flat₹18.74 L - 22.39 L3 BHK Flat₹27.65 LAvg. Price: ₹2.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Shilpkar Superstructures1/192.7 kms awayShilpkar Anmol 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Bhiwadi 1 BHK Flat₹17 L2 BHK Flat₹26.91 L - 29.75 L3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹1.92 K - ₹2.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021Contact
Shilpkar Housing Pvt Ltd1/52.7 kms awayShilpkar Exclusive Floors 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Bhiwadi 1 BHK Flat₹18.5 L2 BHK Flat₹29.88 L3 BHK Flat₹44.11 LAvg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.1/192.7 kms awayAshiana Advik RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thara, Bhiwadi 1 BHK Flat₹54.12 L - 1.01 Cr2 BHK Flat₹54.12 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹54.12 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.1/42.8 kms awayAshiana Tarang Phase IV B RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 24, Bhiwadi 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1031 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.1/142.8 kms awayAshiana Tarang Phase II RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 24, Bhiwadi 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.1/152.8 kms awayAshiana Tarang Phase III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 24, Bhiwadi 2 BHK Flat₹33 L - 37 L3 BHK Flat₹47 LAvg. Price: ₹4.48 K - 5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.1/122.8 kms awayAshiana Tarang RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 24, Bhiwadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1031 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.1/232.8 kms awayAshiana Tarang Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 24, Bhiwadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.05k/sq.ftSizes: 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.1/232.8 kms awayAshiana Tarang Phase 7 RERA4 BHK Flat in Sector 24, Bhiwadi 4 BHK Flat₹2.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Berry Developers & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.1/162.8 kms awayBDI Ananda RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Jhiwana, Bhiwadi 1 BHK Flat₹6.91 L2 BHK Flat₹11.57 LAvg. Price: ₹1.97 K - 2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact