Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Trehan Hill View Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
by Trehan Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

19

Hill View Garden Phase1 and Phase2 is a residential project by Trehan Home Developers located at Sector 39 Bhiwadi in Bhiwadi. The key amenities of the project include Indoor Games, Club House, Gymnasium, Children's play area, Others. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Hill View Garden Phase1 and Phase2. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+26
Trehan Hill View Garden Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Trehan Hill View Garden)

AH
Assets Homz
1/31
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
RH
Reach Home
1/4
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
RH
Reach Home
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamLift
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 5.5 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
RH
Reach Home
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated CommunityLift
RH
Reach Home
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility Shops
AH
Assets Homz
1/31
0.7 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/2
0.7 km away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 5.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/28
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 2.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.9 km
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Varchasv Thakkar
Owner
1/26
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 0.7 kmMcDonald's India- 2.2 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/24
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseVastu Compliant
AH
Assets Homz
1/20
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 2.2 km
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 2.2 km...+ More
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/21
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/24
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/21
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AH
Assets Homz
1/24
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Thara

Thara,Bhiwadi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
54.12 L - 1.01 Cr
Thara,Bhiwadi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.79 L - 74.77 L
Thara,Bhiwadi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
38.6 L - 73.82 L
Thara,Bhiwadi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
14.18 L - 26.27 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
23.21 L-23.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Tulip Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
80.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Villas
3 BHK Villa
Matila,Bhiwadi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lifestyle City
Residential Plots
Pavti,Bhiwadi
21.05 L-29.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rivaan Green City
Residential Plots
Tijara,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Aranya
Property
Matila,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Green
3 BHK Apartment
Akoli,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
57.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Ambbaram Phase 3
Property
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Tarang Phase 7
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 24,Bhiwadi
2.11 Cr-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhiwadi Mohan Vihar Residential Scheme
Residential Plots
Alampur,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashray Villas
Property
Tijara,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Ananta Jagat Villa
Property