More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Daganheri? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Daganheri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Daganheri, Bhiwadi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1080 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Daganheri
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Daganheri, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1080 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Daganheri
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L
Daganheri
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹10.01 Cr
Daganheri
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Daganheri
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Daganheri, Bhiwadi
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Daganheri, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Daganheri
3 BHK Villa (2080 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Daganheri
...Read more
HA
Hardev Associates
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
HA
Hardev Associates
1/16
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.4 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Patodia Hospital
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/15
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/31
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹10.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HA
Hardev Associates
1/51
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Patodia HospitalClose to Bus Stop
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/40
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/37
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/19
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/6
Resale
VBHC Vaibhav Plots
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/36
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/14
Resale
Krish Harmony
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/14
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Pravesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Krish Harmony
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Tarun Dagar
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.1 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Aroma Realty
1/22
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Ganesh Sharma
1/27
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
User
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Krish Harmony Villas
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
3w ago
KG
Krish Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
R
Royal Global Earthcon
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
KG
Krish Group
1/19

3 BHK Villa in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

3 BHK Villa
₹58.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Avalon Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

720 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
KG
Krish Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Krish Seasons

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Flats in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

621 sq.ft Plot
₹14.15 L
657 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
702 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹19.07 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹19.48 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.5 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹22.55 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹24.51 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹32.48 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹38.11 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Harmony Villas
3 BHK Villa
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
58.5 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
39.74 L-39.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Greenfields
2 BHK Apartment
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
29.03 L-29.03 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Krish Seasons
Residential Plot, 1 BHK Apartments
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
14.15 L-46.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Global Royal Leaf
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
15.9 L-32.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon Rangoli
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
29.6 L-38.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VBHC Vaibhav Plots
Residential Plots
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
16.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Daganheri, Bhiwadi

Tapukara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.