Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

2 BHK for sale in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Daganheri? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Daganheri, Bhiwadi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1080 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Daganheri
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1080 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Daganheri
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1040 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Daganheri
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1040 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Daganheri
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1010 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Daganheri, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Daganheri, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Independent House (1040 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Daganheri, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Daganheri
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Daganheri, Bhiwadi
VBHC Greenfields (578 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Daganheri, Bhiwadi
...Read more
HA
Hardev Associates
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Patodia Hospital
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Aroma Realty
1/22
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Pravesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Krish Harmony
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ganesh Sharma
1/27
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
User
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Krish Harmony Villas
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
3w ago
R
Royal Global Earthcon
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
KG
Krish Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AG
Avalon Group
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016