Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Daganheri)

RH
Reach Home
1/4
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
RH
Reach Home
1/24
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated CommunityLift
RH
Reach Home
1/24
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility Shops
AH
Assets Homz
1/31
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Kashish
Owner
1/12
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.8 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Aroma Realty
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Patodia HospitalLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Trehan Heights Bhiwadi
Owner
1/43
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 0.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Prince
Owner
1/24
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 0.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Monu Yadav
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 0.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Renu
Owner
1/27
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 0.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
TG
Trehan Group
1/19
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tapukara

2 BHK Flat
₹23.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31k/sq.ftSizes: 701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
Aroma Realty
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Patodia HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
Monu Yadav
Owner
1/29
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 0.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Aarti Yadav
Owner
1/21
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 0.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Daganheri, Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Greenfields
2 BHK Apartment
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
29.03 L-29.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
39.74 L-39.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Krish Seasons
Residential Plot, 1 BHK Apartments
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
14.15 L-46.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Global Royal Leaf
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
15.9 L-32.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon Rangoli
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daganheri,Bhiwadi
29.6 L-38.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Daganheri, Bhiwadi

Tapukara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Burera
2,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhapar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mayapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.