More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Flats for Sale in Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Milakpur Goojar? Housing.com offers 87+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 89+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Milakpur Goojar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Milakpur Goojar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
4 BHK Flat (2502 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Milakpur Goojar
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
...Read more
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/7
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Genesis MallLiftGated Community
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hari Ram hospitalClose to RPS SchoolClub House
Updated
4d ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/29
Resale
Krish Aura
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Aura
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/8
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/6
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/7
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Genesis Mall
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
New Booking
Cosmos Greens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 3 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 1.9 km
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/25
Resale
Krish Aura
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Krish Aura
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Genesis MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Cosmos Greens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Genesis MallLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to RPS SchoolClub House
Updated
4d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/7
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/8
Resale
Avalon Residency Phase-1
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Genesis MallClose to Euro International School, Dharuhera
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/5
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/25
Resale
Krish Aura
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Genesis MallPower Backup
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/17
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hari Ram hospitalClose to Genesis MallClose to RPS School
Updated
4d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/26
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/32
Resale
Krish Aura
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Genesis MallPower BackupClub House
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/13
Resale
Cosmos Greens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/8
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
40.77 L-40.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
34.43 L-51.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
16.37 L-33.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Realcon The Essentia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
17.05 L-43.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Aangan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
58.51 L-73.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MVL Coral
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
33.28 L-66.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon Gardens
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
24.89 L-31.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
7.87 L-13.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon Residency Phase-1
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
25.5 L-34.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
57.0 L-80.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi

Khijuriwas
2,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft