More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Sector 16, Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 16? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 16. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 16, Bhiwadi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sector 16, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1249 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Sector 16, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sector 16
Terra Greens (995 sq.ft)
₹29.49 L - 37.99 L
Sector 16, Bhiwadi
Genesis Gardenia (921 sq.ft)
₹29.47 L - 35.81 L
Sector 16, Bhiwadi
...Read more
Jay Property
1/22
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Jay Property
1/21
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
Vipin
Owner
Resale
BDI Ambaram
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 5.7 kmSSK Foods- 0.1 km
TG
Terra Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96 K - 3.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
GI
Genesis Infratech
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013