Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Bhoomi Acres

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Bhoomi Group

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments

7

Bhoomi Acres is situated in a place which is strategically located and conveniently connected with all the basic establishments of life. The destined place is very much quiet and serene loving, but while living into it you would find yourself connected with all the important parts of the city in a very simplistic manner. The beautiful landscape, the stunning surroundings, beautiful and majestic features will make you all the more delightful to spend your moments of pleasure with your loved ones. Beautiful and enhanced aesthetics are one of the most exclusive features of this marvelous project....Read more
Gazebo
Kid's Pool
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
Senior Citizen Siteout
+45
Bhoomi Acres Project Images
S
Sandeep
1/17
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MP
MG Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Bhushan Mule
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
S
Sandeep
1/16
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/29
New Booking
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/15
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Hiranandani HospitalUtility ShopsLift
Updated
3d ago
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/10
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/18
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
2w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/16
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Bangera
Owner
1/12
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Advait Samant
Owner
1/18
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SUJAY RANADE
1/17
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Hiranandani Hospital