Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Rosa Oasis

Sort by:
Relevance
RO
by Reputed Builder

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments

13

3 Acres

Rosa Oasis is a residential project in Hiranandani Estate, Thane. It is set in an area of 3 Acres . Rosa Oasis offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 414.0 - 590.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. The project was launched in January 2013 and possession date of Rosa Oasis is Mar, 2018. Rosa Oasis is located in Opp. Flora Bldg, Hiranandani Estate, GB Road, Thane West, Mumbai. There are 296 units for sale.Rosa Oasis is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Rosa Oasis.Hiranandani Estate is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+35
Rosa Oasis Project Images
BS
Black Stone Reality
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Rosa Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/17
Resale
Rosa Oasis
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Rosa Oasis
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Rosa Oasis
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to R Mall ThaneLift24*7 Security
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Rosa Oasis
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
S
Sudi
1/17
Resale
Rosa Oasis
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
Sumesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
Rosa Oasis
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup