Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 281

Independent Villas for Sale in Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bhide Euro Ville Phase II
RERA
₹60.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Shailesh
1/30
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/25
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/28
New Booking
Vision Bella Casa
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/5
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
New Booking
Karnik Exotica
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospital
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Lodha Villa Imperio
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryClose to LODHA Xperia MallGood Cross ventilationHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2d ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/11
New Booking
The Mountain Retreat
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/6
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/38
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/8
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/18
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Bhide Euro Ville Phase I Villa
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SRV Hospitals - Dombivali (Formerly Mamata Hospital)Gymnasium24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Metro Junction MallEarthquake ResistantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manpada Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Lodha Villa Imperio
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationAmphitheatreHigh Tech AlarmNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Lodha Villa Imperio
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to LODHA Xperia MallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Lodha Villa Imperio
RERA
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
6900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/28
New Booking
Vision Bella Casa
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/8
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/2
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/13
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
S
Shailesh
1/30
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
S
Shailesh
1/39
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/28
New Booking
Vision Bella Casa
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Orchid Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Naigaon East,Naigaon
78.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Spring Field
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
15.45 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant World Villas Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhilvale,Navi Mumbai
3.1 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Estancia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Boisar,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
18.25 Cr-36.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thane, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385