Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Rustomjee Seasons

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
by Rustomjee Builders

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

4 Acres

Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+88
Rustomjee Seasons Project Images
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
1/16
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.29k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/26
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/19
New Booking
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹27.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.73k/sq.ft
4578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DE
DHM Estates
1/11
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatrician,Diabetologist,Nephrologist & ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
T
Truva
Play video
1/18
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹10.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.38k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/18
New Booking
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹28.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.36k/sq.ft
4578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BP
BKC Properties
1/24
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatrician,Diabetologist,Nephro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
1/18
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.14k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/11
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.87k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/26
New Booking
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Smartservices
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction