Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 796

New Residential Projects in Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Palghar? Housing.com offers 457+ Ready to Move, 232+ Under Construction and 64+ Resale Projects in Palghar. Choose from 354+ new & upcoming projects in Palghar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fia Orion Grande (344 sq.ft)
₹29.83 L - 41.62 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2 (241 sq.ft)
₹16.16 L - 64.35 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Oswal Bhoomi (700 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L - 36.9 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Decent Life Space 2 (312 sq.ft)
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Vatika (363 sq.ft)
₹24.66 L - 40.45 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Nemi Nitya Samarpan (690 sq.ft)
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes (228 sq.ft)
₹13.08 L - 22.15 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Janki Park Building No 3 (390 sq.ft)
₹32.12 L - 43.89 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes Bldg No 03 (228 sq.ft)
₹19.19 L - 32.49 L
Allyali, Mumbai
Paramount Enclave Phase 1 (216 sq.ft)
₹12.69 L - 33.5 L
Haranwali, Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.37 L - 39.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L - 25.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L - 13.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.86 L - 18.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
VM
Vishnu Mishra
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Allyali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.19 L - 32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Haranwali, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.69 L - 13.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.57 L - 24.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.09 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SH
Sai Housing
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
UP
United Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.88 L - 32.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 41.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.49 L - 52.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Sai Housing
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.4 L - 15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
NI
Noble Infra
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L - 24.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026