Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 198

Independent Villas for Sale in Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
JT
Jagruti Tanna
1/12
Resale
Vasai Green Park
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
U
Uday
1/32
Resale
Sonam Golden Nest II
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Estate Agency
1/19
Resale
Lokhandwala Brookfield
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
12500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oshiwara Metro Station (Line 2A)Utility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
ROSHAN
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
6d ago
TP
Trinity Properties
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Khochivade, Mumbai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/5
New Booking
Bhavya Estrella Villas
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Ram Ratna Vidya MandirChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
VICTORY REALITY
1/8
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shere e Punjab
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/19
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Adhikari Lifeline Hospital BetegaonClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2343 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/29
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
G
Gharwale.com
1/3
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Villas in Dhansar, Mumbai

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/46
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.74k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shreeji Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Shalom Paradise Housing
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
BP
BKC Properties
1/12
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/22
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Deepak Guha
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.04k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Zenda Bazar Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
V
Vivanreality97
1/6
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Zenda Bazar Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dharmesh Thakur
1/16
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.43k/sq.ft
5343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Azad Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
MS
Mr Siyashankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Kalpataru Divya Swapna
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space Around
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/43
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/16
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.32k/sq.ft
4480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/42
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aaradhya Realtors
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Eden Bungalows
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Orchid Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Naigaon East,Naigaon
78.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Spring Field
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
15.45 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant World Villas Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhilvale,Navi Mumbai
3.1 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Estancia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Boisar,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
18.25 Cr-36.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality