Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2495

1 RK for Sale in Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Shreeji Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
OE
Om Enterprises
1/13
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)Lift
Updated
2w ago
RP
R P Realty
1/22
New Booking
Vasudev Gardenia
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AM
Ajit Mishra
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Surya Gokul Paradise
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Oberoi MallClose to Ryan International...+ More
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
New Booking
Shree Ganesh Darshan CHS
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali (West) Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PE
Padmavati Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyLift
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/4
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Panchavati Cooperative Housing Society
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
LM
Locality Master
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II NX
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
KP
Krishna Pandey
1/6
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepaknagar
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Anand
Play video
1/19
Resale
RNA NG Suncity Phase 1
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.96k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RP
Royal Property Gokuldham
Play video
1/8
Resale
Royal Palms Piccadilly 3
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RC
Rudra Chavaria
1/18
Resale
Romell Diva Apartments
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shree Chandresh Vaibhav
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/17
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanjay Rajat
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
1/19
Resale
Avirahi Homes
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colon...+ More
Updated
2d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
New Booking
Bhandup Sanjay CHS
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
New Booking
Bhandup Shubhakamana CHS
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TR
TRIMURTI REAL ESTATE
1/4
Resale
Shivaji Raje Complex
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3d ago
JB
Jay Bhavani Property
1/15
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vijay Gaba
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Millat Nursing HomeClose to Grocery S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MA
Malde Associates
1/4
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital Mulund
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pearl
Property
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaavi Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality