Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

1 RK for Sale in Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Sai Vijay Group
1/4
Resale
Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/5
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSmart HomeLift
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/5
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftRainwater Harvesting
Sagar Shirke
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Namdev Apartment
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
RERA
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 3.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.7 km...+ More
Sheetal Pansare
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sachin Sitaram Juvale
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dombivli West

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
4.67 kmfrom
₹41.98 L - 1.95 Cr
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
Happy Home Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
SS
Shree Sai Enterprises
1/3

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹30 L - 42 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 45.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K - 11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Anil Utekar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Riddhi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Nikita Pawar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SAGAR
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
IB
Impressions Builders And Developers
1/4

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹33.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 46.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L - 67.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Ganesh Dharpale
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Girish Jadhav
Owner
1/5
Resale
Natraj Darshan
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 1.9 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0....+ More
Amol Dervankar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 1.9 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Vijay
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Patade
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/6
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
SB
Shreeram Buildcon
1/2

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
PE
Pacific Excellence
1/2

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
CD
Chintamani Developers
1/2

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹25.63 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 56.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.36 L - 87.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.75 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Groups Of Companies
1/13

1 RK Flat in Kumbharkhan Pada, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
KK
Krishna Kunj Developers
1/2

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
GE
Gurudatt Enterprises
1/3

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹15.25 L - 19.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.25 L - 32.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dombivli West, Thane

Vishnu Nagar
7,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft