Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2309

1RK Flats for Sale in Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Mumbai? Housing.com offers 2313+ 1RK Flats & 2313+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 19322+ New Projects, 18058+ Resale Properties and 516+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (275 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Powai, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Malad West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 RK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (330 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (260 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mankhurd, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (351 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Virar East, Virar
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 2.4 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmO...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KP
Krishna Pandey
1/8
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mumbai AirportLift
Updated
5d ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/3
Verified
Resale
China Link Apartment
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OE
Om Enterprises
1/13
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)Lift
Updated
5d ago
BR
Bhagwankrupa Real Estate
1/5
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, MumbaiClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shree Chandresh Vaibhav
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
OE
Om Enterprises
1/4
New Booking
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjayacharya
1/10
New Booking
Pardis Sai Shraddha
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
JB
Jay Bhavani Property
1/23
Resale
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II Plot A
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
P
Prashant
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Space Realty Plus
Play video
1/11
Resale
Jeevan Anand CHS
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RC
Rudra Chavaria
1/18
Resale
Romell Diva Apartments
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/3
Resale
Om Satya Vinayak
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KP
Krishna Pandey
1/6
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/18
New Booking
Vighnaharta Aaradhya
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
337 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Four Bungalow Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
S
Sam
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Royal Palms Garden View
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
DE
Durga Estate Consultancy
1/2
New Booking
Rishab Om Brij Kutir
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
327 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali (West) Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Panchavati Cooperative Housing Society
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
JB
Jay Bhavani Property
1/15
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
SH
Stuti Housing
1/21
Resale
Neminath Luxeria
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Livsmart Kurla
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft