More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 11815

Flats for Sale in Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mira Road and Beyond? Housing.com offers 11898+ Flats & 100+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6503+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mira Road and Beyond. Choose from 4792+ New Projects, 3662+ Resale Projects and 1221+ Owner Properties for sale in Mira Road and Beyond. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raj Legacy Satyam A and B (438 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L - 1.6 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Windermere (480 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L - 1.28 Cr
Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Salwad, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Tivri, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹30.31 L
Boisar, Mumbai
Raj Legacy 1 (370 sq.ft)
₹68.65 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Fatherwadi, Vasai
...Read more
RR
Raj Realty Group
+ 7 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.84 K - 19.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashish Group
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar West

1 BHK Flat
₹92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shreeji Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hari Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
Sri Prastha
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/24
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prem Singh
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
RR
Raj Realty Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mira Road and Beyond

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Comfort Heritage
Comfort Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Unique Residency Bldg No 10 Known As Sky
₹39.09 L - 1.15 Cr
Vinay Unique Residency Bldg No 10 Known As Sky
Vinay Unique Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
AP
Aashish properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
PM
Property Master
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Veda
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
OR
OM REALTY
1/15
New Booking
Unique Estate Mumbai
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Viva Gulmohar Heritage
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Decent Life Space 2
RERA
₹40.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
JB
JP Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.88 L - 70.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
1/20
Verified
Resale
Vimal Classic
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
AV Pride
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mira Road and Beyond

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
by Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
OR
OM REALTY
1/24
New Booking
Manish Shree Nandkumar Mahadev Ashirwad
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Vimal Residency
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastVastu Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DT
Developer Team
+ 7 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PU
Properties Unlimited
1/28
Resale
Shantee Sunshine Hills
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
HP
Hari Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
N K Sai Shikhar
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4d ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Divija Nilkant Sadan
RERA
₹28.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
TP
Trinity Properties
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 76.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
JM
Jai Mata Ji Properties
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Agarwal Nagri
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 81.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.47 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sai Housing
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of AV Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
32.31 L-52.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Mayra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
40.0 L-88.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vidya Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Virar East,Virar
36.79 L-44.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Hs Shree Vishnu Garuda
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
37.04 L-58.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parasnath Jay Vijay Nagari
Property
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Unique Avenue 210
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
32.0 L-41.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Matru Sagar CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
36.7 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V K Shree Jay Vishal Bldg No 1
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Hirubai Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments