Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Poonam Park

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Poonam Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

Situated in Palghar at Palghar, Poonam Park is a residential development launched by Poonam Lifestyle. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Golf Course, Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table and Cycling & Jogging Track. Prominent suburbs of Palghar are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Spa
Skating Rink
Table Tennis
+76
Poonam Park Project Images
Pratik Sarvaiya
Owner
1/13
Resale
Poonam Park
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup