More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1842

Flats for Sale in Virar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Virar? Housing.com offers 1836+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 976+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Virar. Choose from 500+ New Projects, 671+ Resale Projects and 333+ Owner Properties for sale in Virar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Virar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Narayan Bhoomi (415 sq.ft)
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Virar West, Virar
Poonam Vista (368 sq.ft)
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Virar West, Virar
Bachraj Lifespace (405 sq.ft)
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Virar West, Virar
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1 (399 sq.ft)
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Virar West, Virar
Vinay Unique Sky (434 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L - 76.18 L
Virar West, Virar
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5 (355 sq.ft)
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Virar West, Virar
Laxmi Avenue D Phase III (530 sq.ft)
₹37.63 L
Virar West, Virar
Raj Yashwant Prestige (491 sq.ft)
₹51.67 L - 97.34 L
Virar West, Virar
Giriraj Tower (416 sq.ft)
₹48.57 L - 1.11 Cr
Virar West, Virar
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 2 (395 sq.ft)
₹40.86 L - 66.74 L
Virar West, Virar
...Read more
G
Gharwale.com
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.12 L - 65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.7 L - 80.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
G
Gharwale.com
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.86 L - 57.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.83 L - 98.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L - 58.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K - 12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MP
Meena Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 75.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virar

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Narayan Bhoomi
Narayan Group Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing I And J
₹36.22 L - 55.62 L
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing I And J
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Avenue D Phase III
₹37.63 L
Laxmi Avenue D Phase III
Laxmi Housing Builders & Developers
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.57 L - 56.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 72.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
G
Gharwale.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.86 L - 48.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 66.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Meena Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L - 46.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.7 L - 69.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Hari Properties
1/13
Resale
Vinay Unique Homes
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.61 L - 56.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L - 41.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.6 L - 68.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.82 L - 82.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
G
Gharwale.com
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Y K Nagar, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L - 44.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Virar

₹36.22 L - 55.62 L
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing I And J
by Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
by Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Avenue D Phase III
₹37.63 L
Laxmi Avenue D Phase III
by Laxmi Housing Builders & Developers
1 BHK Flat
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 48.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.05 L - 62.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.95 L - 93.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Meena Properties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K - 9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
JS
J S Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 RK Flat
₹38.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
5d ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
UR
Unlock Realtors
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Vinay Unique Residency Bldg No 10 Known As Sky
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.21 L - 42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.57 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L - 76.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 55.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.41 L - 67.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Hari Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Kailash Heights
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shree Swastick Heights
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
HP
Hari Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Virar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Skyrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
40.58 L-82.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Serenity
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
64.0 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
42.78 L-65.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Shanti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
47.27 L-70.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Evara
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Super Homez
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
26.13 L-36.36 L

Popular Locality for sale in Virar, Mumbai

Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%