Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Virar

Sort by:
Relevance
Salma
Owner
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 1.8 kmChaitanya Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercial Complex- 4.2 km
H.D.Maurya Enterpeises
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 3 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria G...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Jayendra Shah
Owner
Resale
Global City by Global Residency
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 2.5 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 3.2 km
Vaishali
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Aniket Mayekar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Kashmira Kamerkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Virar East for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Nehali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Virar West for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John XXIII High School- 1.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Global...+ More