Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kurla, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Rehan Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Kurla East for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kurla)

Ketan Chatwani
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmK.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Center- 1.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marke...+ More
RajGopal A Chettiar
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2.6 kmSigree Global Grill- ...+ More
Sana
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.5 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 1.8 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Tanveer Siddiqui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Santacruz East for Rs. 7300000
2.2 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Jacob Varghese
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chembur for Rs. 45000000
3.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 4.5 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Anitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Sion for Rs. 7500000
3.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kurla, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of KRV Ratnadeep Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Colours Vista
Studio, 1, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
52.71 L-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Grace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Barbet At L And T Realty Elixir Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Rehmaniya Apartments
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Associated Urban Orion
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
69.31 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisar Rajal Happy Home
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Sona Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antariksh Alpha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.35 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kurla, Mumbai

Kurla West
20 people rated this locality
4.32
19,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurla East
14 people rated this locality
4.43
19,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyavihar
19,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft