More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Vidyavihar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidyavihar? Housing.com offers 52+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidyavihar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Vidyavihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidyavihar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vidya Vihar East, Vidyavihar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Vidya Vihar East, Vidyavihar
3 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Vidya Vihar East, Vidyavihar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vidya Vihar East, Vidyavihar
1 BHK Flat (383 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Vidya Vihar East, Ghatkopar East
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vidya Vihar West, Vidyavihar
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Vidya Vihar West, Ghatkopar West
Integrated Ahana (760 sq.ft)
₹2.13 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Vidyavihar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹5.85 Cr
Vidya Vihar West, Ghatkopar West
Sujyoti Matruchhaya (853 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr - 3.48 Cr
Vidyavihar, Mumbai
...Read more
NP
Nest Properties
1/30
Resale
Kumar Parasmani B
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/11
Resale
Kumar Corp Parasmani A
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumUtility Shops24*7 Security
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/12
Resale
Kumar Corp Parasmani
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.97k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Ruchita Mehta
Owner
1/22
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Kumar Corp Parasmani A
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/3
New Booking
Vihar Heights
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.85k/sq.ft
383 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
IS
Integrated Spaces Limited
1/13

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vidyavihar, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidyavihar

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.30 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Artesia
1.61 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Shubham Artesia
Shubham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
SF
Sujyoti Fininvest Pvt Ltd Mumbai
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyavihar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
KC
Kumar Corp
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyavihar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.35 K - 30.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Studio Studio Flat in Vidyavihar, Mumbai

Studio Apartment