More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Govandi East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Govandi? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Govandi. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Govandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Govandi East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
New Gautam Nagar, Govandi
1 BHK Flat (422 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
New Gautam Nagar, Govandi
2.5 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Tata Nagar, Govandi
2 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Deonar, Govandi
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Deonar, Govandi
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
New Gautam Nagar, Govandi
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
New Gautam Nagar, Govandi
1 BHK Flat (515 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Deonar, Govandi
3 BHK Flat (1408 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Govandi
1 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Tata Nagar, Govandi
...Read more
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Domain
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Domain
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Snehal
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Aksha Dzire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/14
Resale
Runwal Serene
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
S
Snehal
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/6
New Booking
Aksha Dzire
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
2.40 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
2.42 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
2.55 kmfrom
₹3.55 Cr - 9.25 Cr
5th Prima Complex
5th Avenue Habitat Llp
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
3.01 kmfrom
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/18
Verified
Resale
Runwal Centre
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
S
Snehal
1/22
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/12
Resale
Runwal Serene
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Govandi Station Road (W) Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/20
Resale
Orchid Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.81k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/27
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
RG
Ram Gupta
1/25
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GD
Ganesh Dubey
1/7
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to K Star Mall
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
MH
Makwise Homes LLP
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Heena Shaikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
215 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
M K Mathur
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vyas Gite
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School (IB and CBSE) - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.4 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.5 kmTh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Altaf Peerzade
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School- 1.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 3.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
Altaf Sarnaik
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Domain
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Shahid Qureshi
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Domain
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MS
MJ Shah Group
1/29

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72 K - 22.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Mukesh Nagda
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Tarqeen Ansari
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Domain
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Govandi, Mumbai

Deonar
23,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lallubhai Compound
6,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Gautam Nagar
19,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarwadi
19,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Govandi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Domain
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
74.59 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Rayan Park
1 BHK Apartment
Govandi,Mumbai
59.5 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Brick Developer Brizo Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Govandi,Mumbai
99.99 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Dzire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Serene
 
 
 
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Charisma Amir Apartments
Property
Govandi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govandi, Mumbai

Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality