0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Govandi East, Mumbai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Domain
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Domain
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Snehal
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Aksha Dzire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/6
New Booking
Aksha Dzire
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/20
Resale
Orchid Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.81k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
S
Snehal
1/22
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govandi

Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 3.42 Cr
49 Simandhar Royale
Simandhar Homes Llp
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 3.45 Cr
The Views By Adani Realty
Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Pride
3.10 kmfrom
₹99.44 L - 2.01 Cr
Silicon Pride
Silicon Lifespaces Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/12
Resale
Runwal Serene
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Govandi Station Road (W) Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/14
Resale
Runwal Serene
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Govandi

Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
₹1.94 Cr - 3.45 Cr
The Views By Adani Realty
by Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite The Crown
₹1.23 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Elite The Crown
by Elite Associates
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
RG
Ram Gupta
1/25
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
GD
Ganesh Dubey
1/7
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to K Star Mall
MH
Makwise Homes LLP
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Seema Bhosale
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
M K Mathur
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vyas Gite
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School (IB and CBSE) - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.4 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.5 kmThe Royal ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
MJ Shah Group
1/29

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72 K - 22.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Govandi, Mumbai

Deonar
23,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lallubhai Compound
6,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Gautam Nagar
19,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarwadi
19,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Govandi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Domain
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
74.59 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Rayan Park
1 BHK Apartment
Govandi,Mumbai
59.5 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Brick Developer Brizo Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Govandi,Mumbai
99.99 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Dzire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Serene
 
 
 
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Charisma Amir Apartments
Property
Govandi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govandi, Mumbai

Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality
4
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
21,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anushakti Nagar
15 people rated this locality