More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Peddar Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Peddar Road? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Peddar Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Peddar Road, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2175 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
Lodha Altamount (1998 sq.ft)
₹24.42 Cr - 50.38 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
Rohan Lifescapes Altimo (881 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tardeo, Mumbai
Rohan Altimo (3100 sq.ft)
Cumballa Hill, Mumbai
Kalpataru Vikas (750 sq.ft)
₹4.13 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
Spenta Aventa
Price on Request
Tardeo, Mumbai
Kalpataru - Peddar Road (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
HBS View 360
Price on Request
Tardeo, Mumbai
...Read more
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LG
Lodha Group
1/7

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹24.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹29.15 Cr - 29.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹34.54 Cr - 50.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.22 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹63.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹63.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Possession: Feb, 2020
K
Kalpataru Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
SC
Spenta Corporation
1/5

Property in Tardeo, Mumbai

Possession: Sep, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peddar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.24 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
0.88 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.34 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
2.69 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
K
Kalpataru Group

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
HR
HBS Realtors

Property in Tardeo, Mumbai

Possession: Jun, 2020
NP
Nimeet Parekh
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haji Ali for Rs. 46000000
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitra Kunj

4 BHK Flat in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1976
HT
Hydra Trading Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hydra Alhambra

1 BHK Flat in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
MB
Mittal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Bhavan

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Ready to Move Projects around Peddar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Peddar Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Carmichael
Property
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echjay House