Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 473

Resale properties in Peddar Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
V
VibrantKey
1/11
1.44 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/7
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/9
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/14
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/5
0.46 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/26
1.2 km away
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
Play video
1/16
0.48 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.84k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Breach Candy Hospital Trust24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peddar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.24 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
0.46 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
0.88 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.34 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/8
1.32 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Krish
Owner
1/11
1.44 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
0.46 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/7
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.8k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/3
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/26
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.91k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Play video
1/38
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
RERA
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/7
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/3
0.52 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Suraj Millenium
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
5625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
0.46 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.63k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Peddar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/4
0.29 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/8
0.29 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Poonam
1/6
0.48 km away
Resale
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPet FriendlyLift
Updated
4w ago
M
Mukesh
1/9
0.29 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.75k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Breach Candy Hospital TrustLift24*7 Security
RH
Royal Homes
1/19
1.2 km away
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.06k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai Central Station / S.T. Depot Bus StopLiftPower...+ More
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
Play video
1/12
1.44 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/14
0.25 km away
Resale
Shyam NiwasSociety
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/14
2.19 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
M
Mukesh
1/12
0.29 km away
Resale
₹5.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.04k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/9
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/20
1.2 km away
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.62k/sq.ft
2589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Peddar Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Carmichael
Property
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echjay House
1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Gamadia Colony,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavita Araia
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
1.91 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aplite Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.77 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R House Ruparel House
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
3.67 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-4.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Onyx
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Peddar Road, Mumbai

Cumballa Hill
4 people rated this locality
5
55,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tardeo
12 people rated this locality
4.25
51,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Fall in last 1 Year