Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Peddar Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Peddar Road)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.5 km away
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.5 km away
₹15.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.92k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.5 km away
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.5 km away
₹22.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.9k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
A
Amarvastu
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peddar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.07 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
0.46 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
0.88 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
1.79 kmfrom
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Agripada, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 5 more
A
Amarvastu
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid BunderChildren ...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.76k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.72k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.05k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.35k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.36k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/8
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹14.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
A
Amarvastu
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Peddar Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Echjay House
1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Gamadia Colony,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aplite Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.77 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-4.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
4 BHK Apartment
Agripada,Mumbai
14.5 Cr-16.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JAS Bafna Horizon
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Y H Bait Us Salam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Peddar Road, Mumbai

Cumballa Hill
4 people rated this locality
5
55,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tardeo
12 people rated this locality
4.25
51,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haji Ali
55,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arya Nagar
27,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malabar Hill
8 people rated this locality
4.26
79,638