More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1430

Flats for Sale in Gamdevi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gamdevi? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gamdevi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gamdevi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Gamdevi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Gamdevi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Gamdevi, Mumbai
Lodha Marq (1389 sq.ft)
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Gamdevi
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A (2095 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹33.6 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
Prestige Ocean Towers North (2263 sq.ft)
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Kalbadevi, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2906 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
Khareghat Colony, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Gamadia Colony, Tardeo
...Read more
V
VibrantKey
1/11
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Krish
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
V
VibrantKey
1/7
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
IA
Individual Agent
+ 6 more
1/25
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/15
1.29 km away
New Booking
Runwal Malabar
RERA
₹33.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gamdevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.54 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
0.85 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
1.34 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.10 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/4
0.39 km away
New Booking
Taksheel The Manor
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.26k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/7
1.16 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 2 more
1/106
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/26
2.69 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
1.13 km away
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.36k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
F
FINBRICKS
+ 1 more
1/10
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹43.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.ft
3088 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/21
0.79 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Odyssey 1
RERA
₹15.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.87k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gamdevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/19
1.44 km away
New Booking
SD The Imperial
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.96k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
F
FINBRICKS
1/9
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/7
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
F
FINBRICKS
1/3
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/21
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/15
1.04 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/14
1.06 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/11
1.16 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
jayson real estate
1/3
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/5
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gamdevi, Mumbai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Gamdevi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sugan Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Gamdevi,Mumbai
7.0 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Gamdevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devtaru The Island
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gamdevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon The South Bay
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gamdevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Umang
Property
Gamdevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapna Ishwardas Mansion
Property
Gamdevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Realms
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gamdevi,Mumbai
38.92 L-68.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Tower
Property
Gamdevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Grande
4 BHK Apartment
Gamdevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Valenica Paradise
Property
Gamdevi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gamdevi, Mumbai

Malabar Hill
8 people rated this locality
4.26
79,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
44,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Grant Road
6 people rated this locality
4.33
40,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tardeo
12 people rated this locality
4.25
51,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cumballa Hill
4 people rated this locality
5
55,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mumbai Central
31 people rated this locality
4.45
35,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamathipura
12 people rated this locality
4.27
31,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
55,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marine Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.33
61,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft